IHB ONLINE JOB SCHEDULING

START: END: EMP ID: EMP NAME:
JOB:   LOCATION:      

NS ID NAME DATE START TIME JOB LOCATION OTHER DESC
1019199OCHOA RICHARD12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1018825POPOV MIKHAIL12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019407BUSCH MARK12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/15/201900:000-RESTREST
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/16/201907:05333-YARD CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD518
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/16/201922:30333-YARD CONDUCTORBURNHAM198
1018825POPOV MIKHAIL12/16/201907:30668-PROMOTION TESTINGGIBSON CONFERENCE ROOM3RD FLOOR - TEST
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/16/201900:000-RESTREST
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/16/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD517
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/16/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEMICHIGAN AVENUE140
1019407BUSCH MARK12/16/201907:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE114
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/16/201907:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGROUND HOUSE144
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/16/201915:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAUL720
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/16/201908:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA8
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/16/201911:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULNA11
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/16/201905:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULNA5
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/16/201901:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULBA1
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/16/201907:45112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD510
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/16/201900:00999-OTHERSCHEDULED VACATION
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/16/201903:00444-BELT CONDUCTORWEST END (AUTO YARD)GA3
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/16/201904:00444-BELT CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA4
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/16/201914:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDGP2
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/16/201922:00556-YARDMASTER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND GENERALYARDMASTER TRAINEE
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/17/201907:05333-YARD CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD518
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/17/201922:30333-YARD CONDUCTORBURNHAM198
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/17/201907:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEWEST END (AUTO YARD)310 - CONTACT SR. ROAD FOREMAN
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/17/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND HUMP590
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/17/201907:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEMICHIGAN AVENUE116
1019407BUSCH MARK12/17/201906:45113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE115
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/17/201907:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE114
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/17/201915:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARD920
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/17/201916:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBP4
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/17/201912:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBP12
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/17/201908:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA8
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/17/201902:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA2
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/17/201907:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD515
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/17/201900:00999-OTHERSCHEDULED VACATION
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/17/201904:00444-BELT CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA4
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/17/201905:00444-BELT CONDUCTORNORPAULNA5
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/17/201916:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEENORPAULNP4
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/17/201922:00556-YARDMASTER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND GENERALYARDMASTER TRAINEE
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/18/201907:05333-YARD CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD518
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/18/201923:30333-YARD CONDUCTORBURNHAM195
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/18/201912:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBP12 > PROVISO
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/18/201907:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEWEST END (AUTO YARD)310
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/18/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBURNHAM190
1019407BUSCH MARK12/18/201907:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE116
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/18/201906:45113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE115
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/18/201921:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULNP9
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/18/201915:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAUL720
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/18/201913:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARDAP1
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/18/201911:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULNA11
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/18/201903:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULGA3
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/18/201907:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD515
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/18/201900:00999-OTHERSCHEDULED VACATION
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/18/201904:00444-BELT CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA4
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/18/201905:00444-BELT CONDUCTORNORPAULNA5
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/18/201916:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEENORPAULBP4
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/18/201900:000-RESTREST
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/19/201907:05333-YARD CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD518
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/19/201923:30333-YARD CONDUCTORBURNHAM195
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/19/201922:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEMICHIGAN AVENUE130 - MARX
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/19/201907:45112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD510
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/19/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBURNHAM190
1019407BUSCH MARK12/19/201906:30113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE118
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/19/201907:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE116
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/19/201922:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGWEST END (AUTO YARD)GP10
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/19/201915:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARD920
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/19/201914:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGWEST END (AUTO YARD)GP2
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/19/201913:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARDAP1
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/19/201904:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARDBA4
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/19/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD517
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/19/201900:00999-OTHERSCHEDULED VACATION
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/19/201905:00444-BELT CONDUCTORNORPAULNA5
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/19/201908:00444-BELT CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA8
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/19/201921:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDNP9
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/19/201900:000-RESTREST
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/20/201900:000-RESTREST
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/20/201923:30333-YARD CONDUCTORBURNHAM195
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/20/201922:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEMICHIGAN AVENUE130 - MARX
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/20/201907:05112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD518
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/20/201915:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBURNHAM192
1019407BUSCH MARK12/20/201907:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGROUND HOUSE144
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/20/201906:30113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGMICHIGAN AVENUE118
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/20/201923:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARDAP11
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/20/201921:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGNORPAULNP9
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/20/201915:59113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARD920
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/20/201913:00113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARDAP1
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/20/201906:30113-ENGINEER QUALIFYINGARGO YARD910
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/20/201906:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD517
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/20/201900:00999-OTHERSCHEDULED VACATION
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/20/201905:00444-BELT CONDUCTORNORPAULNA5
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/20/201908:00444-BELT CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDBA8
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/20/201922:00112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDGP10
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/20/201922:00556-YARDMASTER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND GENERALYARDMASTER TRAINEE
1019130PAVLINAC AUSTON12/21/201907:05333-YARD CONDUCTORBLUE ISLAND EAST YARD518
1019133CARNAHAN JOHN12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1004748CAIN PHILLIP12/21/201923:30112-ENGINEER TRAINEEBURNHAM195
1018515KRUMWIEDE DONNA12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1015813VAUGHAN MATTHEW12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019407BUSCH MARK12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019411HAMPTON JASON12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019414VILLASENOR JOSE12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019413RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019412LOEWE MICHAEL12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019408GONZALEZ ANTHONY12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1019415WILLIAMS MARCUS12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1015812PENDLETON JORDAN12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1016376ROSING LOGAN12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1018826SINDE JOSHUA12/21/201900:000-RESTREST
1018824WHITEHEAD KURT12/21/201900:000-RESTBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDREST
1016374POWELL NICHOLAS12/21/201900:000-RESTBLUE ISLAND EAST YARDREST
1005175TURCO MICHAEL12/21/201922:00556-YARDMASTER TRAINEEBLUE ISLAND GENERALYARDMASTER TRAINEE